For Internet Banking Application forms and Assistance, Click on-Internet Banking

Internet Banking
#

Announcements

#
#

Exchange Rates

Exchange Rate updated on 14/05/2019

CurrencyTT BuyingTT SellingCurrency BuyingCurrency Selling
USD/UGX3725382537253825
USD/INR68.50
GBP/USD1.27501.32501.271.3300
EUR/USD1.10001.14001.09501.1450
USD/KES99.50102.5099.00103.00
GBP/UGX4750515047005200
EUR/UGX4100440040504450
UGX/INR55.0055.50
KES/UGX34.5038.5034.2538.25