For Internet Banking Application forms and Assistance, Click on-Internet Banking

Internet Banking
#

Announcements

#
#

Exchange Rates

Exchange Rate updated on 04/03/2019

CurrencyTT BuyingTT SellingCurrency BuyingCurrency Selling
USD/UGX3600370036503750
USD/INR70.00
GBP/USD1.26501.32501.27501.3350
EUR/USD1.12001.17001.121.17
USD/KES99.50102.5099.00102.00
GBP/UGX4500500046005100
EUR/UGX4000450040004500
UGX/INR53.0053.50
KES/UGX34.2538.2534.5038.50