For Internet Banking Application forms and Assistance, Click on-Internet Banking

Internet Banking
#

Announcements

#
#

Exchange Rates

Exchange Rate updated on 18/04/2019

CurrencyTT BuyingTT SellingCurrency BuyingCurrency Selling
USD/UGX3675377536753775
USD/INR68.00
GBP/USD1.27001.33001.27001.3300
EUR/USD1.11001.15501.111.1550
USD/KES99.50102.5099.00102.00
GBP/UGX4625512546505150
EUR/UGX4000450039504450
UGX/INR55.5056.00
KES/UGX34.2538.2534.5038.50